user_mobilelogo

Login

Blitzturnier 2018

PlatzName26.01.23.02.27.04.25.05.31.08.28.09.26.10.30.11.Gesamt
1Schäferbarthold, Rudolf88868973908869514
2Weisser, Wolfgang564356597088100429
3Stuhlmann, Florian75718964656344427
4Fischer, Gerd63719169294
5Stuhlmann, Felix56715664247
6Müller, Aloys19294436455019223
7Rompel , Michael31596363216
8Wachtel, Johann2944502031174
9Hallmann, Oliver566741164
10Meisner, Klaus452570
11Schumacher, Philipp6363
12Pejic, Anto6022131354
13Ranzinger, Markus4444
14Breuer, Udo3333
15Preßler, Klaus1818
16Bindewald, Alexander055
17Loerscher, Werner000