user_mobilelogo

Login

Blitzturnier 2017

PlatzName27.01.24.02.31.03.28.04.30.06.25.08.29.09.27.10.24.11.Gesamt
1Schäferbarthold, Rudolf857888948867500
2Stuhlmann, Florian83757078797289476
3Hallmann, Oliver897965677978457
4Stuhlmann, Felix7279658983675861455
5Fischer, Gerd7083757950357
6Wachtel, Johann616320444633585667351
7Müller, Aloys566335335461425067351
8Rompel , Michael7067673350287
9Wagner, Sebastian71545044219
10Breuer, Udo61423875216
11Meisner, Klaus3320223339147
12Bindewald, Alexander2211011212217104
13Weisser, Wolfgang100100
14Schumacher, Philipp465096
15Sturm, Klaus-Jürgen6767
16Diefenbach, Christoph6161
17Thiel, Bernd5656
18Pejic, Anto22002500047
19Wagner, Julia3333
20Diehl, Holger2525
21Zuleger, Florian81725
22Schulz, Fiedrich1717
23Haubrich, Frank88
24Lörscher, Werner000
25Schneider, Fabian00