user_mobilelogo

Login

Blitzturnier 2016

PlatzName29.01.26.02.29.04.27.05.24.06.30.09.28.10.25.11.Gesamt
1Schäferbarthold, Rudolf757787918291503
2Ranzinger, Markus9490959391463
3Fischer, Gerd72607373739167449
4Thiel, Bernd786064707777426
5Stuhlmann, Florian567082735968408
6Stuhlmann, Felix446060646845341
7Müller, Aloys5625452759415961321
8Wachtel, Johann3940455036645561315
9Meisner, Klaus302727455061240
10Hallmann, Oliver503683169
11Diefenbach, Christoph8283165
12Breuer, Udo40474532164
13Sturm, Klaus-Jürgen6473137
14Rompel, Michael7373
15Wagner, Julia170302370
16Schumacher, Philipp442367
17Pejic, Anto01813018049
18Lörscher, Werner079141747
19Scherber, Bernhard4444
20Wagner, Sebastian3333
21Bindewald, Alexander914225
22Schlipper, Ulli13922
23Schulz, Friedrich99