user_mobilelogo

Login

Blitzturnier 2015

PlatzName30.01.27.02.27.03.24.04.26.06.25.09.30.10.27.11.Gesamt
1Schäferbarthold, Rudolf9010010010086476
2Stuhlmann, Florian75657865506489436
3Müller, Aloys7555615056573639354
4Stuhlmann, Felix7550677167330
5Breuer, Udo444556438633307
6Schumacher, Philipp504567406111274
7Wachtel, Johann5030563044504322273
8Wagner, Sebastian4544604461254
9Ranzinger, Markus759086251
10Meisner, Klaus38403935441411210
11Fischer, Gerd7589164
12Diefenbach, Christoph8578163
13Thiel, Bernd7070
14Pejic, Anto13011111449
15Schulz, Friedrich0200160036
16Wagner, Julia1515