user_mobilelogo

Login

Blitzturnier 2014

PlatzName31.01.28.02.28.03.30.05.27.06.25.07.26.09.28.11.Gesamt
1Ranzinger, Markus5992100799191512
2Schäferbarthold, Rudolf776491927382479
3Rompel, Michael8868688568835555460
4Stuhlmann, Florian6750648582465564417
5Fischer, Gerd7568737982377
6Müller, Aloys7141736555504155369
7Breuer, Udo634558504264322
8Stuhlmann, Felix5855386764282
9Wagner, Sebastian463636465536255
10Wachtel, Johann50451831185055249
11Thiel, Bernd825986227
12Meisner, Klaus3318275445339210
13Schumacher, Philipp582732117
14Hallmann, Oliver8585
15Bindewald, Alexander33151401880
16Vielsäcker, Dirk7373
17Schulz, Friedrich80015179958
18Wagner, Julia0191332
19Preßler, Klaus1818
20Pejic, Anto12517