user_mobilelogo

Login

Blitzturnier 2013

PlatzName25.01.22.02.26.04.31.05.28.06.30.08.27.09.29.11.Gesamt
1Schäferbarthold, Rudolf887579869010085528
2Fischer, Gerd1009687797562499
3Rompel, Michael6967776875607573437
4Stuhlmann, Florian77467336601369361
5Müller, Aloys6250535454555050328
6Wagner, Sebastian317550575050313
7Breuer, Udo69674329395638312
8Thiel, Bernd75797081305
9Stuhlmann, Felix54634354405038304
10Stockmann, Michael100100100300
11Wachtel, Johann355050214346245
12Schumacher, Philipp46305456186
13Ranzinger, Markus9360153
14Meisner, Klaus3846202115140
15Schulz, Friedrich82514431508113
16Preßler, Klaus295025104
17Brendel, Hans8686
18Bindewald, Alexander2721142385
19Sturm, Klaus-Jürgen6767
20Pejic, Anto8137211261
21Wagner, Julia1513314045
22Breuer, Heike00