user_mobilelogo

Login

Blitzturnier 2012

PlatzName27.01.24.02.30.03.27.04.25.05.31.08.28.09.30.11.Gesamt
1Schäferbarthold, Rudolf8010067921001006792564
2Fischer, Gerd758578838979489
3Rompel, Michael904083797858428
4Brendel, Hans-Gerhard7080795877364
5Müller, Aloys45656158585063355
6Stuhlmann, Florian50203329425050254
7Ranzinger, Markus787575228
8Breuer, Udo70403867215
9Stockmann, Michael92100192
10Preßler, Klaus4425255039183
11Meisner, Klaus2058252350176
12Stuhlmann, Felix30332582354173
13Schumacher, Philipp35504539169
14Schulz, Friedrich1520017411125129
15Wachtel, Johann503938127
16Hallmann, Oliver5950109
17Diefenbach, Christoph8282
18Wagner, Sebastian323971
19Pejic, Anto022171756
20Bindewald, Alexander13131844
21Wagner, Julia2525
22Schell, Nikolaus2020
23Lassman, Nikola00