user_mobilelogo

Login

Blitzturnier 2011

PlatzName28.01.25.02.25.03.27.05.26.08.30.09.28.10.25.11.Gesamt
1Stockmann, Michael81075129.551.5
2Rompel, Michael275.55.52785.538.5
3Schäferbarthold, Rudolf5.58.549.51138.5
4Wachtel, Johann5.5748.525
5Ranzinger, Markus47.57.55.524.5
6Fischer, Gerd4110.57.523
7Müller, Aloys342166.522.5
8Wagner, Sebastian12865.522.5
9Schumacher, Philipp13.530.58622
10Brendel, Hans-Gerhard10.51020.5
11Breuer, Udo35.5614.5
12Stuhlmann, Florian0.54.533.511.5
13Preßler, Klaus45.5211.5
14Heun, Georg8.58.5
15Schell, Nikolaus358
16Scherber, Bernhard437
17Steblin, Daniel4.54.5
18Meisner, Klaus12.514.5
19Schulz, Friedrich0.5314.5
20Jung, Bert44
21Hallmann, Oliver44
22Kitreiber, Michael1113
23Stuhlmann, Felix22
24Bindewald, Alexander202